Train Timmings for 104DN

Train Timmings for Subak Kharam (104DN)

Sr. # Station Name Arrival Departure Stop Time
1 RAWALPINDI 16:30 Starting Station
2 CHAK LALA 16:38 16:40 2 Minutes
3 GUJAR KHAN 17:20 17:22 2 Minutes
4 JHELUM 18:26 18:28 2 Minutes
5 LALA MUSA JN. 19:16 19:18 2 Minutes
6 GUJRAT 19:35 19:37 2 Minutes
7 WAZIRABAD JN 19:58 20:00 2 Minutes
8 GUJRANWALA 20:25 20:27 2 Minutes
9 LAHORE JN. 21:35 Destination

Subak Kharam is a popular train in Pakistan running between RAWALPINDI and LAHORE JN.. This train has total 9 stops.