Train Timmings for 103UP

Train Timmings for Subak Kharam (103UP)

Sr. # Station Name Arrival Departure Stop Time
1 LAHORE JN. 16:30 Starting Station
2 GUJRANWALA 17:28 17:30 2 Minutes
3 WAZIRABAD JN 17:58 18:00 2 Minutes
4 GUJRAT 18:28 18:30 2 Minutes
5 LALA MUSA JN. 18:53 18:55 2 Minutes
6 JHELUM 19:25 19:27 2 Minutes
7 CHAK LALA 21:23 21:25 2 Minutes
8 RAWALPINDI 21:40 Destination

Subak Kharam is a popular train in Pakistan running between LAHORE JN. and RAWALPINDI. This train has total 8 stops.